sigleInfo

Administration

Enseignants

Formations

 

NOM

Prénom

Grade

Département

1

DJEDI

Noureddine

Professeur

Informatique

2

KAZAR

Okba

Professeur

Informatique

3

BABAHENINI

Mohamed Chaouki

Professeur

Informatique

4

BACHIR

Abdelmalik

M C A

Informatique

5

BENABDELAZIZ

Rachida

M C A

Informatique

6

BENNOUI

Hammadi

M C A

Informatique

7

BITAM

Salim

M C A

Informatique

8

BOUCHANA

Belkacem

M C A

Informatique

9

CHERIF

Foudil

Professeur

Informatique

10

MELKEMI

Kamal-Eddine

M C A

Informatique

11

TERRESSA

Saddek Labib

M C A

Informatique

12

BENHARZALLAH

Saber

M C B

Informatique

13

DJEFFAL

Abdelhamid

M C B

Informatique

14

DJEROU

Leila

M C B

Informatique

15

KAHLOUL

Laid

M C B

Informatique

16

REZEG

Khaled

M C B

Informatique

17

ABABSA

Tarek

M A A

Informatique

18

ABDELLI

Belkacem

M A A

Informatique

19

ALMI

Moufida

M A A

Informatique

20

AYAD

Soheyb

M A A

Informatique

21

BAHI

Naima

M A A

Informatique

22

BALI MAHBOUB

Abdelmadjid

M A A

Informatique

23

BEN CHABANE

Moufida

M A A

Informatique

24

BEN DAHMENE

Asma

M A A

Informatique

25

BEN SEGHIER

Nadia

M A A

Informatique

26

BENAMEUR

Sabrina

M A A

Informatique

27

BOUGUETITICHE

Amina

M A A

Informatique

28

BOUKHLOUF

Djemaa

M A A

Informatique

29

BOUREKKACHE

Samir

M A A

Informatique

30

CHAMI

Djazia

M A A

Informatique

31

CHERIET

Abdelhakim

M A A

Informatique

32

CHIGHOUB

Rabiaa

M A A

Informatique

33

DJABER

Khaled

M A A

Informatique

34

GUERROUF

FayÇal

M A A

Informatique

35

GUESBAYA

Abdelaziz

M A A

Informatique

36

HAMIDA

Ammar

M A A

Informatique

37

HATTAB

Dalila

M A A

Informatique

38

HMIDI

Zohra

M A A

Informatique

39

HOADJLI

Hadia

M A A

Informatique

40

Houhou

Okba

M A A

Informatique

41

KALFALI

Toufik

M A A

Informatique

42

KERDOUDI

Mohammed Lamine

M A A

Informatique

43

MEADI

Mohamed Nadjib

M A A

Informatique

44

MOHAMMEDI

Amira

M A A

Informatique

45

MOUAKI BENANI

Nawel

M A A

Informatique

46

MOUSSAOUI

Manel

M A A

Informatique

47

OUAAR

Hanane

M A A

Informatique

48

OUANNES

Nesrine

M A A

Informatique

49

RAHMANI

Salima

M A A

Informatique

50

SAHLI

Siham

M A A

Informatique

51

SLATNIA

Sihem

M A A

Informatique

52

TIBERMACINE

Okba

M A A

Informatique

53

TORKI

Fatima Zohra

M A A

Informatique

54

TOUIL

Keltoum

M A A

Informatique

55

ZERARI

Abdemoumene

M A A

Informatique

56

ZERARKA

Mohamed Faouzi

M A A

Informatique

57

ZERNADJI

Tarek

M A A

Informatique

58

ALOUI

Ahmed

M A B

Informatique

59

BELAICHE

Hamza

M A B

Informatique

60

BELOUNNAR

Salima

M A B

Informatique

61

BERIMA

Salima

M A B

Informatique

62

BOUCETTA

Mebarek

M A B

Informatique

63

CHIGHOUB

Fouzia

M A B

Informatique

64

FEKRAOUI

Farah

M A B

Informatique

65

GUEMEIDA

Abdelbasset

M A B

Informatique

66

TELLI

Abdelmoutia

M A B

Informatique

67

TIGANE

Samir

M A B

Informatique

 

 

 

 

NOM

Prénom

Grade

Département

1

DJEDI

Noureddine

Professeur

Informatique

2

KAZAR

Okba

Professeur

Informatique

3

BABAHENINI

Mohamed Chaouki

M C A

Informatique

4

BACHIR

Abdelmalik

M C A

Informatique

5

BENABDELAZIZ

Rachida

M C A

Informatique

6

BENNOUI

Hammadi