SigleSNV

Administration

Enseignants

Formations

 

Documents utiles pour l'étudiant

Suivez  nous  sur 

 

 

Nom

Prénom

Classe

1

Khadidja

BOUKHAROUBA

Prof.

2

Yamina

BOUATROUS

M.C.A

3

Ziane

LAIADI

M.C.A

4

MOUSSI

Abdlhamid

M.C.A

5

ATHEMENA

Ahmed

M.C.B

6

BEBBA

Nadjet

M.C.B

7

BELKHARCHOUCHE

Hafida

M.C.B

8

BENHARZALLAH

Naouel

M.C.B

9

BENMEDDOUR

Tarek

M.C.B

10

DENDOUGA

Wassila

M.C.B

11

GHITI

Hassina

M.C.B

12

REDOUANE SALAH

Sara

M.C.B

13

SIMOZRAG

Ahmed

M.C.B

14

TITAOUINE

Mohamed

M.C.B

15

TRABSA

Hayat

M.C.B

16

ZEROUAL

Samir

M.C.B

17

MERZOUGUI

Imene

M.C.B

18

BOUCIF

Asma

Dr

19

BABA ARBI

Souad

Dr

20

AGGOUNI

Madjed

M.A.A

21

AMAIRI

Toufik

M.A.A

22

ARIGUE

Soulef

M.A.A

23

ATTIR

Badreddine

M.A.A

24

BELLEBCIR

Leila

M.A.A

25

BELKHIRI

Dalal

M.A.A

26

BELOUCIF

Nasser

M.A.A

27

BENABDELLAH

Fatima zohra

M.A.A

28

BENAMEUR

Nassima

M.A.A

29

BENSLAMA

Abderrahim

M.A.A

30

BOULMAIZ

Sara

M.A.A

31

CHOUIA

Amel

M.A.A

32

DEHIMAT

Abdelouahab

M.A.A

33

DERRADJI

Yacine

M.A.A

34

DJOUAMA

Manel

M.A.A

35

FETITI

Nabila

M.A.A

36

GUALLATI

Cherifa

M.A.A

37

GAOUAOUI

Randa

M.A.A

38

GUEMAZ

Fateh

M.A.A

39

HAMMIA

Hadjra

M.A.A

40

HEBAL

Hakim

M.A.A

41

KRIKER

Soulef

M.A.A

42

LEBBOUZ

Ismahane

M.A.A

43

MEDDOUR

Asma

M.A.A

44

MOKRANI

Djamila

M.A.A

45

NEFOUSSI

Fatima

M.A.A

46

SAIDI

Asma

M.A.A

47

YAKOUB

Fadjria

M.A.A

48

YASRI

Nabila

M.A.A

49

BENKADDOUR

Bachir

M.A.A

50

BOUDJEDJOU

Lamia

M.A.A

51

DEGHIMA

Amirouche

M.A.A

52

HALIMI

Chahrazed warda

M.A.A

53

AOURAGH

Hayat

M.A.B

54

BELKESSA

Salem

M.A.B

55

BENGUERAICHI

Fatiha

M.A.B

56

MOHAMMEDI

Kenza

M.A.B

 

 

 

 

 

Nom

Prénom

Classe

Spécialité

1

Boukharouba

Khadidja

M.C.A

Environnement

2

Athemena

Ahmed

M.C.B

Biochimie

3

Bouatrous

Yamina

M.C.B

Biologie Végétale

4

Laiadi

Ziane

M.C.B

Biologie Végétale

5

Moussi

Abdlhamid

M.C.B

Biologie Animale

6

Abekhti

Abdelkader

M.A.A

Microbiologie

7

Aggouni

Madjed

M.A.A

Biologie Animale

8

Amairi

Toufik

M.A.A

Biologie Animale

9

Arrigue

Soulaf Farida

M.A.A

Biologie Animale

10

Attir

Badreddine

M.A.A

Biologie Animale

11

Bebba